Mud Pump | GARDNER DENVER | PZ7 | ShipParts.com

WE CONNECT YOU TO RIGHT MARITIME SUPPLIERS

Request for Mud Pump

No.:2210914486734056
BY********
9*******
S***********
Subject Category Equipment/System Manufacturer Model Serial No.
Mud Pump
Auxiliary Machinery
Mud Pump
GARDNER DENVER
PZ7
# Item Part No. Drawing No. Qty Unit Description
1
GASKET, Bearing Housing to Frame
2
BEARING - ROLLER, Jackshaft
3
GASKET, Retainer Plate to Bearing Housing
4
SEAL-OIL
5
GASKET, Oil Stop Head
6
GASKET
7
SCREW, Oil Stop Head to Frame
8
SEAL
9
SCREW, Seal Retainer to Oil Stop Head
10
BAFFLE-PISTON ROD
11
STUD (1-1/4), Cylinder to Frame & Liner Clamp
12
NUT (1-1/4), Cylinder to Frame & Liner Clamp Stud
13
STUD (7/8), Cylinder to Frame
14
NUT (7/8), Cylinder to Frame Stud
15
STUD, Valve Cover Ring to Cylinder
16
NUT, Valve Cover Ring to Cylinder Stud
17
STUD, Cylinder to Discharge Manifold
18
NUT, Cylinder to Discharge Manifold Stud
19
NUT, Liner Clamp
20
GASKET, Valve Cover
21
COVER -VALVE
22
WASHER -LOCK
23
SCREW
24
GASKET, Suction Manifold to Cylinder
25
SCREW, Suction Manifold to Cylinder
26
SCREW, Suction Flange
27
NUT
28
GASKET, Discharge Manifold to Cylinder
29
STUD, Discharge Manifold Flange
30
NUT, Discharge - Manifold Flange Stud
31
PLATE - VALVE BODY
32
INSERT (Urethane)
33
BODY - VALVE
34
SEAT - VALVE
35
SPRING
36
LOCKNUT
37
GASKET, Liner to Cylinder
38
Liner
39
O-RING
40
INSERT
41
ASM HYDRAULIC HOSE
42
BELT
43
ASM HYDRAULIC HOSE
2021-09-24

Delivery Address:

Delivery address is not available now.

Back

Quote